CROSS 25 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED, Fleet

CROSS 25 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Unit 1, Fleet Road Industrial Estate
PE12 8LY Fleet
Lincolnshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CROSS 25 DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, FLEET ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, PE12 8LY, FLEET, Lincolnshire
Company Number
08576498
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
CRUSADER TM LIMITED
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
19 Jun 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6, Union St
    PE12 7BA  Holbeach
  2. 40;Fleet Street
    PE12 7AF  Holbeach
  3. LITTLE ACRE BOSTON ROAD SOUTH
    PE12 7LZ  Holbeach
  4. 42 GREENWICH AVENUE
    PE12 7JF  Holbeach
  5. Evergreen, Jarvis Gate, Sutton St. James
    PE12 0EU  Spalding
  6. Tydd Bank, Sutton Bridge
    PE12 9XE  Sutton Bridge
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests