Intergreen UK Ltd, Fleet

Intergreen UK Ltd
WASHWAY ROAD, HOLBEACH
PE12 8LT Fleet
Lincolnshire England
Phone:
01406-421600

Official Data

Official Name
INTERGREEN (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
WASHWAY ROAD, PE12 8LT, Fleet, Lincolnshire
Company Number
03681173
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MILLERBRAY LIMITED
SIC Code
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Florists, Flowers, Flower Bouquets, Flower Store, Flower Arrangement, Bouquets, Floristry, Buy Flowers, Bridesmaid Bouquets, Florist Shops, Wedding Bouquets, Flower Shops, Bridal Bouquets, Flowers and Gifts, Posies, Miscellaneous Manufacturing, Manufacturing
Products
Floral Arrangements
Intergreen UK Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Intergreen UK Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. WASHWAY ROAD, HOLBEACH
    PE12 8LT  Fleet
  2. 56 CORNFIELDS
    PE12 7QN  Holbeach
  3. 14, CHURCH STREET
    PE12 7LL  Holbeach
  4. 26 Fleet Street
    PE12 7AF  Holbeach
  5. FEN ROAD
    PE12 7LF  Holbeach
  6. Sholtsgate
    PE12 6TZ  Whaplode
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies